MHCT Relic Hunter Tracker

MHCT Tools

Current RH Location: unknown.
Last seen (after last move): a while ago.


Aggregated RH Stats
(updated hourly)

Seen RH 196 times in 37 unique locations
LocationTimes SeenPercentage SeenLast Seen
Acolyte Realm21.02%2021-08-24
Balack's Cove42.04%2021-08-19
Bazaar63.06%2021-08-27
Calm Clearing52.55%2021-07-23
Cape Clawed42.04%2021-08-01
Catacombs115.61%2021-09-07
Claw Shot City42.04%2021-07-21
Crystal Library42.04%2021-09-05
Derr Dunes21.02%2021-06-23
Dojo63.06%2021-09-09
Elub Shore52.55%2021-08-03
Fiery Warpath94.59%2021-09-21
Floating Islands115.61%2021-08-10
Forbidden Grove63.06%2021-09-03
Fungal Cavern21.02%2021-09-11
Great Gnarled Tree73.57%2021-09-08
Harbour126.12%2021-09-18
King's Arms52.55%2021-08-05
King's Gauntlet31.53%2021-07-28
Laboratory63.06%2021-07-03
Lagoon52.55%2021-08-13
Living/Twisted Garden31.53%2021-09-10
Mountain52.55%2021-09-13
Mousoleum73.57%2021-08-29
Moussu Picchu31.53%2021-04-23
Muridae Market42.04%2021-08-23
Nerg Plains52.55%2021-09-01
Queso River52.55%2021-09-04
S.S. Huntington IV21.02%2021-09-16
Seasonal Garden52.55%2021-08-04
Slushy Shoreline63.06%2021-08-12
Sunken City52.55%2021-09-19
Tournament Hall63.06%2021-06-26
Town of Digby52.55%2021-09-14
Town of Gnawnia63.06%2021-09-20
Training Grounds42.04%2021-08-21
Windmill63.06%2021-09-06

Daily RH Location History

DateLocation
2021-09-21Fiery Warpath
2021-09-20Town of Gnawnia
2021-09-19Sunken City
2021-09-18Harbour
2021-09-16S.S. Huntington IV
2021-09-15Harbour
2021-09-14Town of Digby
2021-09-13Mountain
2021-09-11Fungal Cavern
2021-09-10Living/Twisted Garden
2021-09-09Dojo
2021-09-08Great Gnarled Tree
2021-09-07Catacombs
2021-09-06Windmill
2021-09-05Crystal Library
2021-09-04Queso River
2021-09-03Forbidden Grove
2021-09-02Queso River
2021-09-01Nerg Plains
2021-08-31Windmill
2021-08-30Town of Digby
2021-08-29Mousoleum
2021-08-28Sunken City
2021-08-27Bazaar
2021-08-26Great Gnarled Tree
2021-08-25Fiery Warpath
2021-08-24Acolyte Realm
2021-08-23Muridae Market
2021-08-22Mountain
2021-08-21Training Grounds
2021-08-20Mousoleum
2021-08-19Balack's Cove
2021-08-18Dojo
2021-08-17Bazaar
2021-08-16Fiery Warpath
2021-08-15Training Grounds
2021-08-14Balack's Cove
2021-08-13Lagoon
2021-08-12Slushy Shoreline
2021-08-11Mousoleum
2021-08-10Floating Islands
2021-08-09Training Grounds
2021-08-08Muridae Market
2021-08-07Floating Islands
2021-08-06Floating Islands
2021-08-05King's Arms
2021-08-04Seasonal Garden
2021-08-03Elub Shore
2021-08-02Floating Islands
2021-08-01Cape Clawed
2021-07-31Great Gnarled Tree
2021-07-30Fiery Warpath
2021-07-29Town of Gnawnia
2021-07-28King's Gauntlet
2021-07-27Mousoleum
2021-07-26Catacombs
2021-07-25King's Arms
2021-07-24Crystal Library
2021-07-23Calm Clearing
2021-07-22Queso River
2021-07-21Claw Shot City
2021-07-20Dojo
2021-07-19Queso River
2021-07-18Elub Shore
2021-07-17Living/Twisted Garden
2021-07-16Balack's Cove
2021-07-15Dojo
2021-07-14Crystal Library
2021-07-13Living/Twisted Garden
2021-07-12Elub Shore
2021-07-11Dojo
2021-07-10Sunken City
2021-07-09Slushy Shoreline
2021-07-08Nerg Plains
2021-07-07Seasonal Garden
2021-07-06Slushy Shoreline
2021-07-05Fiery Warpath
2021-07-04Floating Islands
2021-07-03Laboratory
2021-07-02Laboratory
2021-07-01Town of Digby
2021-06-30Fiery Warpath
2021-06-29Bazaar
2021-06-28Acolyte Realm
2021-06-27Forbidden Grove
2021-06-26Tournament Hall
2021-06-25Dojo
2021-06-24Forbidden Grove
2021-06-23Derr Dunes
2021-06-22Calm Clearing
2021-06-21Floating Islands
2021-06-20Nerg Plains
2021-06-19Claw Shot City
2021-06-18Seasonal Garden
2021-06-17Great Gnarled Tree
2021-06-16Seasonal Garden
2021-06-15Catacombs
2021-06-14Harbour
2021-06-13Elub Shore
2021-06-12Fungal Cavern
2021-06-11Town of Gnawnia
2021-06-10Tournament Hall
2021-06-09Town of Gnawnia
2021-06-08Mountain
2021-06-07Town of Gnawnia
2021-06-06Lagoon
2021-06-05Mountain
2021-06-04Catacombs
2021-06-03Forbidden Grove
2021-06-02Mousoleum
2021-06-01Fiery Warpath
2021-05-31Crystal Library
2021-05-30Muridae Market
2021-05-29Floating Islands
2021-05-28Cape Clawed
2021-05-27Harbour
2021-05-26Queso River
2021-05-25Tournament Hall
2021-05-24Cape Clawed
2021-05-23Forbidden Grove
2021-05-22Laboratory
2021-05-21Harbour
2021-05-20Nerg Plains
2021-05-19Floating Islands
2021-05-18Mousoleum
2021-05-17Floating Islands
2021-05-16Seasonal Garden
2021-05-15Harbour
2021-05-14Laboratory
2021-05-13Slushy Shoreline
2021-05-12Harbour
2021-05-11King's Gauntlet
2021-05-10Windmill
2021-05-09King's Arms
2021-05-08Calm Clearing
2021-05-07Great Gnarled Tree
2021-05-06Windmill
2021-05-05Harbour
2021-05-04Tournament Hall
2021-05-03Catacombs
2021-05-02Laboratory
2021-05-01Catacombs
2021-04-30Calm Clearing
2021-04-29S.S. Huntington IV
2021-04-28Catacombs
2021-04-27Balack's Cove
2021-04-26Training Grounds
2021-04-25Bazaar
2021-04-24Harbour
2021-04-23Moussu Picchu
2021-04-22Floating Islands
2021-04-21Nerg Plains
2021-04-20Forbidden Grove
2021-04-19Elub Shore
2021-04-18Catacombs
2021-04-17Lagoon
2021-04-16Harbour
2021-04-15Cape Clawed
2021-04-14King's Arms
2021-04-13Catacombs
2021-04-12Bazaar
2021-04-11Windmill
2021-04-10Fiery Warpath
2021-04-09Sunken City
2021-04-08Town of Gnawnia
2021-04-07Mountain
2021-04-06Bazaar
2021-04-05Harbour
2021-04-04Muridae Market
2021-04-03Claw Shot City
2021-04-02Fiery Warpath
2021-04-01Slushy Shoreline
2021-03-31Catacombs
2021-03-30Harbour
2021-03-29Mousoleum
2021-03-28Claw Shot City
2021-03-27Calm Clearing
2021-03-26Tournament Hall
2021-03-25Floating Islands
2021-03-24King's Arms
2021-03-23Lagoon
2021-03-22Laboratory
2021-03-21Slushy Shoreline
2021-03-20Derr Dunes
2021-03-19King's Gauntlet
2021-03-18Catacombs
2021-03-17Lagoon
2021-03-16Windmill
2021-03-15Town of Digby
2021-03-14Town of Digby
2021-03-13Great Gnarled Tree
2021-03-12Great Gnarled Tree
2021-03-11Moussu Picchu
2021-03-10Tournament Hall
2021-03-09Sunken City
2021-03-08Moussu Picchu


For more info, copy of the data, or if you want to help with data gathering, please look here.